Match Schedule

 
Date Day Matches  Match Time Oval 1 Oval 2  Fixtures
           
20-Jan-12 Friday 2 5:00 P.M-9:30 P.M.  1 CSS Alleppey Ripples VS Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals 
5:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. 1  Wedlock Malappuram Knights VS Thumbay Kasargod Leopards
21-Jan-12 Saturday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders
25-Jan-12 Wednesday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites VS Thumbay Kasargod Leopards
26-Jan-12 Thursday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 CSS Alleppey Ripples VS Wedlock Malappuram Knights
27-Jan-12 Friday 2 3:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. 1  Dunes Kannur Veerans VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders 
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals
28-Jan-12 Saturday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites VS CSS Alleppey Ripples
29-Jan-12 Sunday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Thumbay Kasargod Leopards VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders 
2-Feb-12 Thursday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Dunes Kannur Veerans VS Wedlock Malappuram Knights
3-Feb-12 Friday 4 3:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. 1 CSS Alleppey Ripples VS Thumbay Kasargod Leopards 
3:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.   1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites 
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Wedlock Malappuram Knights VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1    Dunes Kannur Veerans VS Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals 
4-Feb-12 Saturday 2 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals VS Thumbay Kasargod Leopards
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1  Trotters Wayanad Highlanders VS Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites
5-Feb-12 Sunday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 CSS Alleppey Ripples VS Xpress Money Farooq CC. Calicut Zamorins
6-Feb-12 Monday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Dunes Kannur Veerans VS Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites
8-Feb-12 Wednesday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals VS Wedlock Malappuram Knights
9-Feb-12 Thursday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Thumbay Kasargod Leopards
10-Feb-12 Friday 2 3:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. 1   Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Dunes Kannur Veerans VS CSS Alleppey Ripples
14-Feb-12 Tuesday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites VS Wedlock Malappuram Knights
17-Feb-12 Friday 2 3:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. 1  Trotters Wayanad Highlanders VS CSS Alleppey Ripples
6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Thumbay Kasargod Leopards VS Dunes Kannur Veerans
18-Feb-12 Saturday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Wedlock Malappuram Knights
19-Feb-12 Sunday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Springs Cricket Academy Trivandrum Royals VS Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites
20-Feb-12 Monday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Xpress Money Farooq CC Calicut Zamorins VS Dunes Kannur Veerans
           
21-Feb-12 Tuesday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 CSS Alleppey Ripples VS Trotters Wayanad Highlanders
22-Feb-12 Wednesday 1 6:30 P.M- 9:30 P.M. 1 Yogi Group Trissur Dynamites VS Dunes Kannur Veerans
           
23-Feb-12 Thursday 1 7:30 P.M. 1 CLOSING CEREMONY
           
24-Feb-12 Friday 1 4:30 P.M. 1 Wayanad Highlanders VS Dunes Kannur Veerans
 
© K P L - 2011 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy